UR ADVANCE - Trademark Details
Status: 630 - New Application - Record Initialized Not Assigned To Examiner
Image for trademark with serial number 99439089
Serial Number
99439089
Word Mark
UR ADVANCE
Status
630 - New Application - Record Initialized Not Assigned To Examiner
Status Date
2025-10-12
Filing Date
2025-10-12
Mark Drawing
4 - Standard character mark
Statements
Goods and Services
Food preserving jars of glass; General purpose storage bins for household use; Kitchen ladles; Household containers for foods; Mops; Vacuum coffee bean containers; Lids with drinking spouts for reusable water bottles; Water bottles sold empty; Mason jars; Canisters for household or kitchen use; Kitchen containers for rice
Classification Information
International Class
021 - Household or kitchen utensils and containers (not of precious metal or coated therewith); combs and sponges; brushes (except paint brushes); brush-making materials; articles for cleaning purposes; steelwool; unworked or semi-worked glass (except glass used in building); glassware, porcelain and earthenware not included in other classes. - Household or kitchen utensils and containers (not of precious metal or coated therewith); combs and sponges; brushes (except paint brushes); brush-making materials; articles for cleaning purposes; steelwool; unworked or semi-worked glass (except glass used in building); glassware, porcelain and earthenware not included in other classes.
US Class Codes
002, 013, 023, 029, 030, 033, 040, 050
Class Status Code
6 - Active
Class Status Date
2025-10-12
Primary Code
021
First Use Anywhere Date
2025-10-07
First Use In Commerce Date
2025-10-07
Current Trademark Owners
Party Type
10 - Original Applicant
Address
Please log in with your Justia account to see this address.
Correspondences
Name
Igxtelle Anyen Mbah Acha Dopgima
Address
Please log in with your Justia account to see this address.
Prior Registrations
Relationship TypeReel Number
Prior Registration7377848
Prior Registration7299221
Prior Registration7299681
Prior Registration7299682
Prior Registration7299683
Prior Registration7380750
Trademark Events
Event DateEvent Description
2025-10-12NEW APPLICATION ENTERED
2025-10-12APPLICATION FILING RECEIPT MAILED