FOX - Trademark Details
Status: 630 - New Application - Record Initialized Not Assigned To Examiner
Image for trademark with serial number 50135121
Serial Number
50135121
Word Mark
FOX
Status
630 - New Application - Record Initialized Not Assigned To Examiner
Status Date
2026-09-29
Filing Date
2026-09-29
Mark Drawing
4 - Standard character mark
Attorney Name
Statements
Goods and Services
Toys, namely, toy model motorcycles, scale model vehicles, scale model motorcycles, and miniature toy helmets
Classification Information
International Class
028 - Games and playthings; gymnastic and sporting articles not included in other classes; decorations for Christmas trees. - Games and playthings; gymnastic and sporting articles not included in other classes; decorations for Christmas trees.
US Class Codes
022, 023, 038, 050
Class Status Code
6 - Active
Class Status Date
2026-09-29
Primary Code
028
Current Trademark Owners
Party Type
10 - Original Applicant
Address
Please log in with your Justia account to see this address.
Correspondences
Name
Sonia Katebian
Address
Please log in with your Justia account to see this address.
Prior Registrations
Relationship TypeReel Number
Prior Registration3276323
Prior Registration3276324
Prior Registration3309293
Prior Registration3309294
Prior Registration3309295
Prior Registration3309296
Prior Registration3367072
Prior Registration3736401
Prior Registration4431094
Prior Registration4435246
Prior Registration6256548
Prior Registration6731748
Prior Registration6731843
Prior Registration7635053
Trademark Events
Event DateEvent Description
2026-09-29NEW APPLICATION ENTERED
2026-09-29NEW APPLICATION OFFICE SUPPLIED DATA ENTERED
2026-09-29APPLICATION FILING RECEIPT MAILED